181 |
Илья Громов
|
ТПКУ (Тюменская область, г. Тюмень)
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
02:00 |
00:30 |
182 |
Григорий Орлов
|
НефтеХимСервис (Кемеровская область, г. Новокузнецк)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:30 |
183 |
Илья Воеводин
|
ХАСКИ (Ставропольский край, г. Невинномысск)
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
184 |
Виктор Завгородний
|
ХАСКИ (Ставропольский край, г. Невинномысск)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
185 |
Владимир Стародубцев
|
ХАСКИ (Ставропольский край, г. Невинномысск)
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
186 |
Александр Устинов
|
Кристалл (Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
187 |
Александр Голышев
|
ИНСАР (Республика Мордовия, Инсар г.)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
188 |
Александр Видякин
|
Каскад (Архангельская область, г. Архангельск)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
189 |
Иван Некрасов
|
Каскад (Архангельская область, г. Архангельск)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
190 |
Леонтий Преснецов
|
Каскад (Архангельская область, г. Архангельск)
|
5 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
191 |
Никита Семичев
|
Каскад (Архангельская область, г. Архангельск)
|
5 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
192 |
Даниил Солодкий
|
Каскад (Архангельская область, г. Архангельск)
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
193 |
Владимир Тюпин
|
Каскад (Архангельская область, г. Архангельск)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
194 |
Семён Удальцов
|
Каскад (Архангельская область, г. Архангельск)
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
195 |
Вадим Савин
|
ТПКУ (Тюменская область, г. Тюмень)
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
196 |
Егор Кормщиков
|
Вятка (Кировская область, г. Киров)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
197 |
Григорий Кулаков
|
Вятка (Кировская область, г. Киров)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
198 |
Максим Рябов
|
Вятка (Кировская область, г. Киров)
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
199 |
Дмитрий Коновалов
|
Молния (Пермский край, г. Пермь)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
200 |
Леонтий Видяков
|
Союз-Самара (Самарская область, Мехзавод п.)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
201 |
Дмитрий Лаврусь
|
Союз-Самара (Самарская область, Мехзавод п.)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
202 |
Марк Шеффер
|
Буйволы (Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
203 |
Егор Маренихин
|
Молния (Пермский край, г. Пермь)
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
204 |
Владислав Торгашов
|
Олимпия (Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
205 |
Данил Филитович
|
Олимпия (Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
206 |
Егор Гончаров
|
Олимпия (Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
207 |
Дмитрий Солянкин
|
Олимпия (Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
208 |
Иван Трофименко
|
Олимпия (Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:24 |
209 |
Иван Земцев
|
Буревестник (Томская область, г. Томск)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
210 |
Сергей Катуев
|
Буревестник (Томская область, г. Томск)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:20 |