61 |
Кирилл Беляшев
|
Русич (Ивановская область, Фурманов г.)
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
06:00 |
01:00 |
62 |
Александр Буртаев
|
Русич (Ивановская область, Фурманов г.)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
06:00 |
01:00 |
63 |
Артем Миронов
|
Русич (Ивановская область, Фурманов г.)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
06:00 |
01:00 |
64 |
Иван Сафин
|
Молния (Пермский край, г. Пермь)
|
6 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
06:00 |
01:00 |
65 |
Артем Зеваков
|
НефтеХимСервис (Кемеровская область, г. Новокузнецк)
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
06:00 |
01:00 |
66 |
Василий Голицын
|
Искра (Костромская область, г. Кострома)
|
7 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
06:00 |
00:51 |
67 |
Никита Ефремов
|
Металлург (Свердловская область, г. Нижняя Салда)
|
7 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
06:00 |
00:51 |
68 |
Данила Коновалов
|
Металлург (Свердловская область, г. Нижняя Салда)
|
7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
06:00 |
00:51 |
69 |
Владислав Иванов
|
Барсы (Калининградская область, Гусев г.)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
06:00 |
00:51 |
70 |
Захар Евдокимов
|
Барсы (Калининградская область, Гусев г.)
|
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
06:00 |
00:51 |
71 |
Глеб Баскаков
|
Светон (Москва город, Москва)
|
7 |
8 |
6 |
14 |
06:00 |
00:51 |
72 |
Руслан Хамзин
|
Светон (Москва город, Москва)
|
7 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
06:00 |
00:51 |
73 |
Иван Коваль
|
Полюс (Приморский край, г. Владивосток)
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
06:00 |
00:51 |
74 |
Андрей Воробьев
|
Таганай (Челябинская область, г. Златоуст)
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
06:00 |
00:51 |
75 |
Степан Смирнов
|
Парма (Республика Коми, г. Сосногорск)
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
06:00 |
00:51 |
76 |
Михаил Железняков
|
ХАСКИ (Ставропольский край, г. Невинномысск)
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
77 |
Иван Поздняков
|
ХАСКИ (Ставропольский край, г. Невинномысск)
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
78 |
Роман Хорошевский
|
ХАСКИ (Ставропольский край, г. Невинномысск)
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
79 |
Павел Борисов
|
Знамя-Звездный (Нижегородская область, г. Арзамас)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
80 |
Игорь Матвеев
|
ИНСАР (Республика Мордовия, Инсар г.)
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
81 |
Георгий Елезов
|
Каскад (Архангельская область, г. Архангельск)
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
82 |
Артем Лесунов
|
ТПКУ (Тюменская область, г. Тюмень)
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
83 |
Егор Штриккер
|
ТПКУ (Тюменская область, г. Тюмень)
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
84 |
Кирилл Емельянов
|
Красные крылья (Забайкальский край, г. Чита)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
85 |
Юрий Янюк
|
Союз-Самара (Самарская область, Мехзавод п.)
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
86 |
Альберт Ахматдинов
|
Буйволы (Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
87 |
Никита Симоненко
|
Буйволы (Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
|
5 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
88 |
Вениамин Афанасьев
|
Олимпия (Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
89 |
Даниель Мирон
|
Олимпия (Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
|
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
04:00 |
00:48 |
90 |
Егор Моисеев
|
Олимпия (Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
04:00 |
00:48 |