151 |
Иван Богданов
|
Металлург (Свердловская область, г. Нижняя Салда)
|
7 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
00:00 |
152 |
Никита Захаров
|
Знамя-Звездный (Нижегородская область, г. Арзамас)
|
7 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
02:00 |
153 |
Никита Ефремов
|
Металлург (Свердловская область, г. Нижняя Салда)
|
7 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
06:00 |
154 |
Руслан Хамзин
|
Светон (Москва город, Москва)
|
7 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
06:00 |
155 |
Александр Арсюков
|
Витязи (Оренбургская область, Новосергиевка п.)
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
156 |
Григорий Ежов
|
Таганай (Челябинская область, г. Златоуст)
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
157 |
Даниил Солодкий
|
Каскад (Архангельская область, г. Архангельск)
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
02:00 |
158 |
Максим Суторихин
|
Вятка (Кировская область, г. Киров)
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
159 |
Иван Поздняков
|
ХАСКИ (Ставропольский край, г. Невинномысск)
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
04:00 |
160 |
Егор Моисеев
|
Олимпия (Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
04:00 |
161 |
Алексей Талашманов
|
Олимпия (Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
162 |
Роман Хорошевский
|
ХАСКИ (Ставропольский край, г. Невинномысск)
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
04:00 |
163 |
Александр Уфимцев
|
Вятка (Кировская область, г. Киров)
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
164 |
Семён Чемерских
|
Кристалл (Владимирская область, г. Муром)
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
165 |
Евгений Полюхов
|
Сочи (Краснодарский край, г. Сочи)
|
6 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
02:00 |
166 |
Роман Григорашин
|
Витязи (Оренбургская область, Новосергиевка п.)
|
6 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
04:00 |
167 |
Никита Шашкин
|
Прометей (Саратовская область, Балаковский район)
|
6 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
04:00 |
168 |
Валерий Шереметьевский
|
Витязи (Республика Карелия, г. Петрозаводск)
|
6 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
06:00 |
169 |
Георгий Куравский
|
Олимп (Калужская область, г. Обнинск)
|
6 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
02:00 |
170 |
Евгений Александров
|
Энергия (Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск)
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
00:00 |
171 |
Иван Чечель
|
Форвард (Амурская область, г. Благовещенск)
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
00:00 |
172 |
Денис Мальцев
|
Молния (Пермский край, г. Пермь)
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
00:00 |
173 |
Никита Гришин
|
НефтеХимСервис (Кемеровская область, г. Новокузнецк)
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
04:00 |
174 |
Авдей Сафронов
|
Смена (Омская область, г. Омск)
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
04:00 |
175 |
Максим Буртаев
|
Медведи (Магаданская область, Сокол пгт.)
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
00:00 |
176 |
Давид Чумак
|
Форвард (Амурская область, г. Благовещенск)
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
00:00 |
177 |
Александр Махин
|
Буйволы (Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
00:00 |
178 |
Илья Чернецкий
|
Викинги (Мурманская область, г. Апатиты)
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
02:00 |
179 |
Данил Сысоев
|
Медведи (Магаданская область, Сокол пгт.)
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
02:00 |
180 |
Арсений Пивоваров
|
НефтеХимСервис (Кемеровская область, г. Новокузнецк)
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
02:00 |