61 |
Дамир Ахмадуллин
|
Горняк (Свердловская область, г. Кушва)
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
62 |
Марк Казаков
|
Горняк (Свердловская область, г. Кушва)
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
63 |
Денис Скрябин
|
Горняк (Свердловская область, г. Кушва)
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
64 |
Егор Потапов
|
СОШ №26 (Курганская область, г. Курган)
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
65 |
Артём Блошенко
|
Филин (Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО, г. Нижневартовск)
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10:00 |
66 |
Никита Фаттахов
|
Филин (Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО, г. Нижневартовск)
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
67 |
Данил Хамзин
|
Филин (Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО, г. Нижневартовск)
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
68 |
Илья Цыплаков
|
Филин (Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО, г. Нижневартовск)
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
69 |
Артём Шевелёв
|
Филин (Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО, г. Нижневартовск)
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
70 |
Егор Баранов
|
Архангельск (Архангельская область, г. Архангельск)
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
71 |
Димитрий Подпорин
|
Архангельск (Архангельская область, г. Архангельск)
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
72 |
Артем Федотов
|
Архангельск (Архангельская область, г. Архангельск)
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
00:00 |
73 |
Степан Александров
|
Форвард (Ленинградская область, Лодейное Поле г.)
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
74 |
Федор Алексеев
|
Форвард (Ленинградская область, Лодейное Поле г.)
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
75 |
Владимир Кравченко
|
Форвард (Ленинградская область, Лодейное Поле г.)
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
04:00 |
76 |
Арсентий Медведев
|
Форвард (Ленинградская область, Лодейное Поле г.)
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
06:00 |
77 |
Матвей Пульников
|
Пуровский район (Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Пуровский район)
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
06:00 |
78 |
Семен Шестаков
|
Пуровский район (Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Пуровский район)
|
6 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
00:00 |
79 |
Кирилл Милов
|
Йети (Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород)
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
80 |
Матвей Кореняк
|
Пуровский район (Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Пуровский район)
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
00:00 |
81 |
Евгений Стромский
|
Пуровский район (Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Пуровский район)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
08:00 |
82 |
Павел Даков
|
Йети (Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород)
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
04:00 |
83 |
Вячеслав Иванов
|
Йети (Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород)
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
04:00 |
84 |
Никита Щёкин
|
Йети (Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород)
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
85 |
Герман Голобородов
|
Спарта (Республика Карелия, г. Петрозаводск)
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
86 |
Егор Нючагин
|
Спарта (Республика Карелия, г. Петрозаводск)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
04:00 |
87 |
Матвей Поломарчук
|
Спарта (Республика Карелия, г. Петрозаводск)
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
88 |
Дмитрий Серебренников
|
Спарта (Республика Карелия, г. Петрозаводск)
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
02:00 |
89 |
Тихон Станиславский
|
Спарта (Республика Карелия, г. Петрозаводск)
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
02:00 |
90 |
Владимир Низамов
|
Горняк (Мурманская область, г. Оленегорск)
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
00:00 |