271 |
Егор Филатов
|
Рубин (Пензенская область, г. Кузнецк)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
272 |
Семён Кривошеев
|
СпортГрад (Самарская область, г. Отрадный)
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
08:00 |
273 |
Григорий Тимофеев
|
Натиск (Республика Хакасия, г. Абакан)
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
274 |
Николай Малышев
|
Натиск (Республика Хакасия, г. Абакан)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
02:00 |
275 |
Алексей Михайлов
|
Натиск (Республика Хакасия, г. Абакан)
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
276 |
Марлен Хайпанов
|
Медведи (Севастополь город, Севастополь)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
277 |
Иван Гнедько
|
Медведи (Севастополь город, Севастополь)
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
04:00 |
278 |
Илья Макаров
|
Вымпел (Кемеровская область, г. Междуреченск)
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
279 |
Тимофей Нагорный
|
Иваново (Ивановская область, г. Иваново)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
04:00 |
280 |
Платон Чмелёв
|
Арена Мастер (Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
7 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
281 |
Артем Аксёненко
|
Арена Мастер (Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
02:00 |
282 |
Афанасий Кислых
|
Арена Мастер (Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
283 |
Макар Копнин
|
Айсберг (Новосибирская область, Колыванский район)
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
04:00 |
284 |
Ярослав Хатмуллин
|
ДЮСШ (Свердловская область, г. Каменск-Уральский)
|
7 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
08:00 |
285 |
Евгений Лемешко
|
Пуровский район (Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Пуровский район)
|
7 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
286 |
Дмитрий Назин
|
Пуровский район (Ямало-Ненецкий АО, Пуровский район)
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
02:00 |
287 |
Александр Александровский
|
Кристалл (Владимирская область, г. Муром)
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
04:00 |
288 |
Никита Гостев
|
Кристалл (Владимирская область, г. Муром)
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
02:00 |
289 |
Александр Тютюкин
|
Кристалл (Владимирская область, г. Муром)
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
02:00 |
290 |
Ранис Гарифуллин
|
Драконы (Республика Татарстан, Арск г.)
|
7 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
00:00 |
291 |
Антон Ожаровский
|
Трансбункер (Хабаровский край, Ванино рп.)
|
7 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
02:00 |
292 |
Арсений Самойлов
|
Орлы (Краснодарский край, Ейск г.)
|
7 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
08:00 |
293 |
Ярослав Трегубов
|
Легенда (Пермский край, г. Пермь)
|
7 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
04:00 |
294 |
Владислав Яшин
|
Бор (Нижегородская область, г. Бор)
|
7 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
00:00 |
295 |
Денис Мордашов
|
Бор (Нижегородская область, г. Бор)
|
7 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
02:00 |
296 |
Артур Ганиев
|
Пионер (Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
04:00 |
297 |
Арсений Островерхий
|
Пионер (Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
298 |
Иван Слабошпицкий
|
Пионер (Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
|
7 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
04:00 |
299 |
Роман Петухов
|
Пионер (Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
04:00 |
300 |
Владислав Лебедев
|
Заряд (Челябинская область, г. Челябинск)
|
7 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
00:00 |