61 |
Артем Аксёненко
|
Сахалин (Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
00:00 |
62 |
Иван Гончар
|
Темп (Приморский край, г. Артем)
|
6 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
02:00 |
63 |
Максим Аитов
|
Форвард (Амурская область, г. Благовещенск)
|
6 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
10:00 |
64 |
Семён Гончарук
|
Смена (Красноярский край, г. Железногорск)
|
6 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
10:00 |
65 |
Афанасий Кислых
|
Сахалин (Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
02:00 |
66 |
Егор Мурзин
|
Мечта (Забайкальский край, г. Чита)
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
06:00 |
67 |
Никита Поздняков
|
Форвард (Амурская область, г. Благовещенск)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
00:00 |
68 |
Максим Трумба
|
Форвард (Амурская область, г. Благовещенск)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
02:00 |
69 |
Владислав Прокопьев
|
Буревестник (Томская область, г. Томск)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
02:00 |
70 |
Александр Шегай
|
Сахалин (Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
04:00 |
71 |
Георгий Акимов
|
Красные крылья (Нижегородская область, г. Нижний Новгород)
|
6 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
02:00 |
72 |
Батор Раднаев
|
Полярные волки (Республика Саха /Якутия/, г. Якутск)
|
6 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
00:00 |
73 |
Даниил Бродский
|
Сахалин (Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
6 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
02:00 |
74 |
Кирилл Броварец
|
Темп (Приморский край, г. Артем)
|
6 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
00:00 |
75 |
Иван Маевский
|
Темп (Приморский край, г. Артем)
|
6 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
04:00 |
76 |
Макар Копнин
|
Айсберг (Новосибирская область, Колыванский район)
|
6 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
04:00 |
77 |
Андрей Лещетный
|
Сахалин (Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
6 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
00:00 |
78 |
Владислав Корж
|
Кристалл (Алтайский край, г. Славгород)
|
6 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
02:00 |
79 |
Артём Турканов
|
Вулкан (Камчатский край, г. Петропавловск-Камчатский)
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
04:00 |
80 |
Леонид Домолевский
|
Айсберг (Новосибирская область, Колыванский район)
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
00:00 |
81 |
Арсений Белозеров
|
Полярные волки (Республика Саха /Якутия/, г. Якутск)
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
02:00 |
82 |
Глеб Плющов
|
Барс (Республика Хакасия, г. Абакан)
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
04:00 |
83 |
Арсений Пискунов
|
Красные крылья (Нижегородская область, г. Нижний Новгород)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
02:00 |
84 |
Илья Будников
|
Форвард (Амурская область, г. Благовещенск)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
85 |
Павел Маюнов
|
Буревестник (Томская область, г. Томск)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
04:00 |
86 |
Богдан Коротков
|
Темп (Приморский край, г. Артем)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
04:00 |
87 |
Кирилл Фишер
|
Кристалл (Алтайский край, г. Славгород)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
04:00 |
88 |
Дамир Алиев
|
Мечта (Забайкальский край, г. Чита)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
89 |
Илья Коноваленков
|
Мечта (Забайкальский край, г. Чита)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
90 |
Григорий Гудков
|
Мечта (Забайкальский край, г. Чита)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
02:00 |