91 |
Кирилл Кислов
|
Смена (Красноярский край, г. Железногорск)
|
6 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
00:00 |
92 |
Дмитрий Тен
|
Трансбункер (Хабаровский край, Ванино рп.)
|
6 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
02:00 |
93 |
Роман Третьяков
|
Кристалл (Алтайский край, г. Славгород)
|
6 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
04:00 |
94 |
Павел Ашуров
|
Барс (Республика Хакасия, г. Абакан)
|
6 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
00:00 |
95 |
Иван Ширшов
|
Темп (Приморский край, г. Артем)
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
00:00 |
96 |
Лев Попеляев
|
Смена (Красноярский край, г. Железногорск)
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
00:00 |
97 |
Максим Хомылев
|
Айсберг (Новосибирская область, Колыванский район)
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
02:00 |
98 |
Савелий Рубцов
|
Сахалин (Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
02:00 |
99 |
Виктор Рыльков
|
Темп (Приморский край, г. Артем)
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
04:00 |
100 |
Афанасий Кислых
|
Сахалин (Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
02:00 |
101 |
Егор Мурзин
|
Мечта (Забайкальский край, г. Чита)
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
06:00 |
102 |
Леонид Домолевский
|
Айсберг (Новосибирская область, Колыванский район)
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
00:00 |
103 |
Арсений Белозеров
|
Полярные волки (Республика Саха /Якутия/, г. Якутск)
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
02:00 |
104 |
Артём Турканов
|
Вулкан (Камчатский край, г. Петропавловск-Камчатский)
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
04:00 |
105 |
Глеб Плющов
|
Барс (Республика Хакасия, г. Абакан)
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
04:00 |
106 |
Федор Морозов
|
Красные крылья (Нижегородская область, г. Нижний Новгород)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
107 |
Алексей Балбуков
|
Форвард (Амурская область, г. Благовещенск)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
108 |
Георгий Сусоев
|
Буревестник (Томская область, г. Томск)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
109 |
Глеб Камшилов
|
Темп (Приморский край, г. Артем)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
110 |
Владислав Карташов
|
Темп (Приморский край, г. Артем)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
111 |
Никита Колякин
|
Смена (Красноярский край, г. Железногорск)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
112 |
Данила Никитин
|
Красные крылья (Нижегородская область, г. Нижний Новгород)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
02:00 |
113 |
Платон Чмелёв
|
Сахалин (Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
02:00 |
114 |
Владимир Чулюков
|
Форвард (Амурская область, г. Благовещенск)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
06:00 |
115 |
Иван Ободенко
|
Олимпия (Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
116 |
Евгений Пустовойтенко
|
Кристалл (Алтайский край, г. Славгород)
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
04:00 |
117 |
Егор Загудаев
|
Полярные волки (Республика Саха /Якутия/, г. Якутск)
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
12:00 |
118 |
Степан Гармаш
|
Форвард (Амурская область, г. Благовещенск)
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
119 |
Степан Луценко
|
Форвард (Амурская область, г. Благовещенск)
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
120 |
Константин Татарников
|
Трансбункер (Хабаровский край, Ванино рп.)
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |