61 |
Даниил Дударко
|
Олимпия (Иркутская область, г. Иркутск)
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
04:00 |
62 |
Алексей Лубяной
|
Буревестник (Томская область, г. Томск)
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
08:00 |
63 |
Никита Поздняков
|
Форвард (Амурская область, г. Благовещенск)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
00:00 |
64 |
Максим Трумба
|
Форвард (Амурская область, г. Благовещенск)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
02:00 |
65 |
Владислав Прокопьев
|
Буревестник (Томская область, г. Томск)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
02:00 |
66 |
Александр Шегай
|
Сахалин (Сахалинская область, г. Южно-Сахалинск)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
04:00 |
67 |
Илья Будников
|
Форвард (Амурская область, г. Благовещенск)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
68 |
Дамир Алиев
|
Мечта (Забайкальский край, г. Чита)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
69 |
Илья Коноваленков
|
Мечта (Забайкальский край, г. Чита)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
70 |
Арсений Пискунов
|
Красные крылья (Нижегородская область, г. Нижний Новгород)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
02:00 |
71 |
Григорий Гудков
|
Мечта (Забайкальский край, г. Чита)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
02:00 |
72 |
Павел Маюнов
|
Буревестник (Томская область, г. Томск)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
04:00 |
73 |
Богдан Коротков
|
Темп (Приморский край, г. Артем)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
04:00 |
74 |
Кирилл Фишер
|
Кристалл (Алтайский край, г. Славгород)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
04:00 |
75 |
Матвей Мешков
|
Титан (Республика Бурятия, Железнодорожный р-н)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
76 |
Ярослав Коробков
|
Кристалл (Алтайский край, г. Славгород)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
77 |
Александр Поляев
|
Вулкан (Камчатский край, г. Петропавловск-Камчатский)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
02:00 |
78 |
Роман Севостьянов
|
Вулкан (Камчатский край, г. Петропавловск-Камчатский)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
02:00 |
79 |
Егор Мацюта
|
Буревестник (Томская область, г. Томск)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
04:00 |
80 |
Иван Тюфяков
|
Айсберг (Новосибирская область, Колыванский район)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
06:00 |
81 |
Андрей Захарченко
|
Красные крылья (Нижегородская область, г. Нижний Новгород)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
08:00 |
82 |
Александр Макушкин
|
Титан (Республика Бурятия, Железнодорожный р-н)
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
83 |
Георгий Каймонов
|
Полярные волки (Республика Саха /Якутия/, г. Якутск)
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
84 |
Александр Зимин
|
Смена (Красноярский край, г. Железногорск)
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
85 |
Эдуард Елисеев
|
Буревестник (Томская область, г. Томск)
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
02:00 |
86 |
Данил Миронов
|
Смена (Красноярский край, г. Железногорск)
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
06:00 |
87 |
Константин Разин
|
Полярные волки (Республика Саха /Якутия/, г. Якутск)
|
5 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
29:00 |
88 |
Семён Потапов
|
Вулкан (Камчатский край, г. Петропавловск-Камчатский)
|
6 |
12 |
1 |
13 |
08:00 |
89 |
Владимир Глухов
|
Полярные волки (Республика Саха /Якутия/, г. Якутск)
|
6 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
06:00 |
90 |
Давид Щербаков
|
Буревестник (Томская область, г. Томск)
|
6 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
02:00 |