91 |
Антон Чайкин
|
Буйволы (Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
|
6 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
92 |
Руслан Щербинин
|
Буйволы (Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
|
6 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
93 |
Александра Волошенко
|
Старица (Тверская область, Старица г.)
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
94 |
Илья Голубев
|
Старица (Тверская область, Старица г.)
|
6 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
95 |
Никита Земсков
|
Старица (Тверская область, Старица г.)
|
6 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
96 |
Олег Прокофьев
|
Старица (Тверская область, Старица г.)
|
6 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
97 |
Спартак Сергеев
|
Искра (Костромская область, г. Кострома)
|
6 |
12 |
6 |
18 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
98 |
Иван Смирнов
|
Искра (Костромская область, г. Кострома)
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
99 |
Федор Ярославцев
|
Молния (Ивановская область, г. Кинешма)
|
6 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
100 |
Алексей Афиногенов
|
Сокол (Рязанская область, г. Рязань)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
101 |
Ярослав Данилин
|
Сокол (Рязанская область, г. Рязань)
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
102 |
Роман Сбитнев
|
Сокол (Рязанская область, г. Рязань)
|
6 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
103 |
Виталий Бородачёв
|
Русичи (Владимирская область, г. Владимир)
|
6 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
104 |
Егор Васильев
|
Русичи (Владимирская область, г. Владимир)
|
6 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
105 |
Андрей Жидоморов
|
Русичи (Владимирская область, г. Владимир)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
106 |
Алексей Крылов
|
Русичи (Владимирская область, г. Владимир)
|
6 |
15 |
9 |
24 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
107 |
Егор Лукинов
|
Русичи (Владимирская область, г. Владимир)
|
6 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
108 |
Семён Баранов
|
Звездочка (Саратовская область, г. Саратов)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
109 |
Даниил Горчаков
|
Звездочка (Саратовская область, г. Саратов)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
110 |
Дмитрий Смирнов
|
Звездочка (Саратовская область, г. Саратов)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
111 |
Денис Храмов
|
Звездочка (Саратовская область, г. Саратов)
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
112 |
Егор Храмов
|
Звездочка (Саратовская область, г. Саратов)
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
113 |
Егор Шкребтан
|
Звездочка (Саратовская область, г. Саратов)
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
114 |
Давид Демченков
|
Славутич (Смоленская область, г. Смоленск)
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
115 |
Денис Долусов
|
Славутич (Смоленская область, г. Смоленск)
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
116 |
Егор Колчин
|
Славутич (Смоленская область, г. Смоленск)
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
117 |
Михаил Мищенков
|
Славутич (Смоленская область, г. Смоленск)
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
118 |
Александр Филенков
|
Славутич (Смоленская область, г. Смоленск)
|
6 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
02:00 |
00:20 |
119 |
Максим Шаламков
|
Славутич (Смоленская область, г. Смоленск)
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
02:00 |
00:20 |