91 |
Егор Черкашин
|
Дружина (Белгородская область, г. Белгород)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
92 |
Олег Маркин
|
Буйволы (Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
02:00 |
93 |
Андрей Илюхин
|
Ярославич (Ярославская область, г. Ярославль)
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
02:00 |
94 |
Кирилл Маленко
|
Ярославич (Ярославская область, г. Ярославль)
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
26:00 |
95 |
Адам Абу-деяб
|
Легион (Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
04:00 |
96 |
Данил Беликов
|
Россошь (Воронежская область, Россошь г.)
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
00:00 |
97 |
Александр Евдокимов
|
Старица (Тверская область, Старица г.)
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
06:00 |
98 |
Иван Смирнов
|
Искра (Костромская область, г. Кострома)
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
02:00 |
99 |
Ярослав Ахмин
|
Энергия-Центр (Московская область, Хотьково г.)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
02:00 |
100 |
Антон Мотов
|
Легион (Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
02:00 |
101 |
Денис Федоров
|
Легион (Республика Крым, г. Симферополь)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
02:00 |
102 |
Андрей Сорока
|
Заполярник (Красноярский край, Центральный р-н)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
06:00 |
103 |
Кирилл Холдобо
|
Дружина (Белгородская область, г. Белгород)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
02:00 |
104 |
Владислав Колесов
|
Старица (Тверская область, Старица г.)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
105 |
Дмитрий Смирнов
|
Звездочка (Саратовская область, г. Саратов)
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
02:00 |
106 |
Никита Лукьянов
|
Ярославич (Ярославская область, г. Ярославль)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
02:00 |
107 |
Даниил Ничипоренко
|
Ярославич (Ярославская область, г. Ярославль)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
108 |
Никита Скупнов
|
Ярославич (Ярославская область, г. Ярославль)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
06:00 |
109 |
Семен Стрельцов
|
Ярославич (Ярославская область, г. Ярославль)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
02:00 |
110 |
Алексей Шестак
|
Заполярник (Красноярский край, Центральный р-н)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
06:00 |
111 |
Руслан Вишневский
|
Россошь (Воронежская область, Россошь г.)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
02:00 |
112 |
Илья Яковлев
|
Россошь (Воронежская область, Россошь г.)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
02:00 |
113 |
Леонид Русал
|
Дружина (Белгородская область, г. Белгород)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
114 |
Глеб Чередин
|
Буйволы (Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
115 |
Максим Мазурин
|
Старица (Тверская область, Старица г.)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
04:00 |
116 |
Антон Салтыков
|
Искра (Костромская область, г. Кострома)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
06:00 |
117 |
Максим Гунченко
|
Русичи (Владимирская область, г. Владимир)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
04:00 |
118 |
Андрей Жидоморов
|
Русичи (Владимирская область, г. Владимир)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
02:00 |
119 |
Александр Александров
|
Славутич (Смоленская область, г. Смоленск)
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
120 |
Артемий Мурашкин
|
Энергия-Центр (Московская область, Хотьково г.)
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
06:00 |