31 |
Савелий Лымарь
|
Академия (Пермский край, г. Пермь)
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
04:00 |
32 |
Максим Зязев
|
Союз (Кировская область, г. Киров)
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
02:00 |
33 |
Игнат Кривошеин
|
Союз (Кировская область, г. Киров)
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
34 |
Егор Беляев
|
Арслан (Республика Татарстан, Бугульма г.)
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
35 |
Назар Яшкин
|
Академия (Пермский край, г. Пермь)
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
36 |
Арсений Беспалов
|
Арслан (Республика Татарстан, Бугульма г.)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
37 |
Богдан Храмов
|
Лидер (Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
38 |
Иван Пендюр
|
Союз (Кировская область, г. Киров)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
39 |
Александр Фарафонов
|
Союз (Кировская область, г. Киров)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
40 |
Иван Лысов
|
Авангард (Ивановская область, г. Иваново)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
41 |
Александр Шестаков
|
Академия (Пермский край, г. Пермь)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
42 |
Дмитрий Родионов
|
Cпутник (Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Новочебоксарск)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
43 |
Александр Данилов
|
Cпутник (Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Новочебоксарск)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
04:00 |
44 |
Михаил Сутырин
|
Союз (Кировская область, г. Киров)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
45 |
Иван Иванов
|
Cпутник (Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Новочебоксарск)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
46 |
Матвей Куликов
|
Cпутник (Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Новочебоксарск)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
47 |
Богдан Смышляев
|
Союз (Кировская область, г. Киров)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
04:00 |
48 |
Александр Макаричев
|
Cпутник (Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Новочебоксарск)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
27:00 |
49 |
Роман Терентьев
|
Cпутник (Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Новочебоксарск)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
50 |
Кирилл Матвеев
|
Лидер (Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск)
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
25:00 |
51 |
Данияр Габунов
|
Лидер (Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск)
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
08:00 |
52 |
Никита Стяжкин
|
Титан (Удмуртская Республика, Вавож с.)
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
53 |
Станислав Утробин
|
Титан (Удмуртская Республика, Вавож с.)
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
54 |
Кирилл Воловода
|
Союз (Кировская область, г. Киров)
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
55 |
Роман Водопьянов
|
СШ №11 (Липецкая область, г. Липецк)
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
04:00 |
56 |
Глеб Быков
|
СШ №11 (Липецкая область, г. Липецк)
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
57 |
Александр Бессонов
|
СШ №11 (Липецкая область, г. Липецк)
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
58 |
Тимур Гиздатуллин
|
Союз (Кировская область, г. Киров)
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
02:00 |
59 |
Владимир Черепанов
|
Академия (Пермский край, г. Пермь)
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
02:00 |
60 |
Святослав Павлов
|
Авангард (Ивановская область, г. Иваново)
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
04:00 |